donderdag, juli 20, 2006

Eerste lijst ondertekenaars

Beckers Guy -- secretaris ACLVB Vlaams Brabant
Bernard Marc -- delegee BBTK AMP Antwerpen
Boelanders Ronny -- delegee AC ABVV Borealis
Bruggeman Lydia -- vormingswerkster ABVV Scheldeland
Chagoll Lydia -- cineaste, Auschwitz - stichting
Croonenborghs Kris -- secretaris Voeding ABVV, Mechelen
De Koninck Jean Pierre -- delegee BTB, DHL Express, Ternat
De Laere Rudy -- Gew. secretaris ACOD overheidsdiensten
De Laet Anne -- vormingswerkster AC
Debunne Georges -- voormalig voorzitter ABVV
Demuynck Marc -- secretaris CMB West Vlaanderen
Desmedt Luc -- Directeur Humanistisch - Vrijzinnige Vereniging
Desmet Filip -- delegee Textielcentrale ABVV, Dewitte Holding, Lauwe
Dierick Joost -- hoofdafbev. ACV Metaal Betafence
Dirkx Erik -- woordvoerder ABVV Degussa, Antwerpen
Dries Koen -- secretaris LBC – NVK, Vilvoorde
Franssen Hugo -- uitgever EPO
Franssen Lieve -- Brecht – Eisler – koor
Hanssens Jorn -- woordvoerder LBC-NVK Aviapartner, Zaventem
Hens Stan -- Gew. Secretaris BBTK Kempen
Heyrman Gui -- secretaris CMB Vlaams Brabant
Jaenen Gaby -- secretaris Algemene Centrale Limburg
Jans Liliane -- stafmedewerkster ACOD Overheidsdiensten
Kluysse Krist -- secretaris ACOD-Vlig RVA
Merckx Kristien -- secretaris BBTK Antwerpen
Meuleman Bart -- vorser KUL
Peeraer Kris -- delegee BBTK, DHL Global Forwarding, Brucargo
Reynders Kristien -- delegee BBTK, GVT Vesta St. Niklaas
Reynders Rob -- adjunct-secretaris BBTK Brussel-Halle-Vilvoorde
Sohier Rudy -- ex-delegee CMB FCI Mechelen
Sontrop Erik -- lid OR, ABVV Monsanto
Spriet Georges -- secretaris vzw Vrede
Staal Jan -- secretaris Alg. Centrale Limburg
Stappaerts Frank -- het Vrije Woord - schoolafgevaardigde ACOD onderwijs
Stevens Francis -- adjunct-secretaris BBTK Brussel-Halle-Vilvoorde
Van Dael Kris -- delegee AC Total Fina, Antwerpen
Van Der Smissen Eric -- secretaris BBTK BHV
Van Hunskerken Herman -- delegee AC Monsanto, Antwerpen
Van Meirvenne Jan -- delegee CMB Caterpillar Grimbergen
Vanbrabandt Ingrid -- Federale coördinatrice ACOD RVA
Vande Voorde Robert -- onafhankelijk OCMW-raadslid Mol, bruggepensioneerde delegee SCK
Vandenbosch Connie -- delegee BBTK DHL Aviation, Zaventem
Vandeputte Jan -- voorzitter ACOD RVA
Vandermeiren Ludwig -- Gew. Secretaris BBTK Kortrijk
Vandeweyer Luc -- BBTK AMP Antwerpen
Vermeersch Hendrik -- secretaris BBTK BHV
Vossen Mario -- delegee AC ABVV, Pregis
Vuchelen Thierry -- secretaris ACLVB Vlaams Brabant
Willems Benny -- secretaris BBTK Antwerpen